Abandoned Vehicle Archived

3 Helen St Bridgeport, CT 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3612158

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

735 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Truck has been at this location without moving for month.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. Black

21 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.