Codes Compliance Archived

700 74 St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3612269

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

57 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3601045

Description

Boat in front yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.