Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Dilapidated fencing Acknowledged

3427 Havershire Drive Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3612300

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Dilapidated fencing

Viewed:

1622 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3612459, 3768091

Description

The fence has been like this for several months. The grass is usually over a foot tall. The weeds in front of the property have grown into trees

also asked...
Q. Can the fence be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Will you give access to see the fence if necessary?
A. No Answer Given

20 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.