S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart Archived

549 Taylor Ct Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3612387

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

http://www.maconbibb.us

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

3586482

Description

Previous owners left a lot of trash (in bags) at corner. We haven't received our garbage cart yet so we don't have a place to take the trash. We officially move in on August 8, 2017 so we will need the cart once the house is occupied.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.