Overgrown Lots Archived

3 E 35th St Richmond, VA 23224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3612585

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

219456

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Vegetation blocking sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.