Illegal Dumping Archived

5980 Mountain Blvd Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1501947787576

Reporter

Civic Points: 51330
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3613355

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Redwood Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

750714

Tagged:

trash

Description

Household materials dumped


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.