Animal - Dead Animal Archived

545 Highland Ave Malden MA 02148 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3614280

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead goose on road


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.