Illegal Dumping Archived

426 45th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 9253

Reporter

Civic Points: 16050
324195 143519345745503 143518965745541 203770 898527671 o small square

Issue ID:

3614718

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

261 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

750844

Tagged:

sidewalk, trash

Description

Construction debris on city sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.