Graffiti Archivado

880 Fruitvale Ave Oakland CA 94601 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

3615318

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Visto:

132 veces

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

750939

Etiquetado:

signs, graffiti

Descripción

graffiti and stickers on poles and signs especially on Fruitvale between E9th and San Leandro Street


Post a New Comment

5 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.