Sanitation Enforcement Archivé

779 Columbia Rd Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3615574

Submitted To:

DC 311

Catégorie:

Sanitation Enforcement

Vues:

94 fois

Quartier:

Columbia Heights

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

17-00433915

Description

This is the scene everyday!! Too many people living in this small unit (at least 5 or 6 in less than 600 sqft). They rent so they don't care. Owner should be notified and fined.


2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

  • Clos DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.