Acknowledged by: Treasure Island, FL

Other Acknowledged

11405 2nd St E Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3615958

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Other

Viewed:

231 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

Older gentleman is constantly watering the yard from morning till afternoon, the yards are soaked with standing water and bugs are breeding. Pls contact him. -

also asked...
Q. Please report an issue that you are unable to find in the Categories. Please use the address of the location you are reporting about.
A. 11405 2ND ST E

2 Comments

  • 315118153 help xlarge small square

    Acknowledged PIO MS (Verified Official)

  • 315118153 help xlarge small square

    PIO MS (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank