Public Space, Streets and Drains Archived

158-190 Glen Rd New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3616098

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

2175 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain 100% obstructed


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.