Trash on back porch .. Open

59 Wesley Street Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3616415

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Trash / Sanitation

Viewed:

418 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

My neighbor is to lazy to put their trash in the can ..they just set their trash on the back deck. I found a rat on my patio... gee I wonder why.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...