Urgent! Fence to Singing Arrow park cut Archived

Singing Arrow Park Path Albuquerque NM 87123 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8055

Issue ID:

3616981

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Singing Arrow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170807-001008

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Urgent! People sleeping/living in Park and Ride have cut through the fence to Singing Arrow park. This is a safety issue to the residents.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.