accumulation of dozens of cats Archived

3009 Noble Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3617119

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park Terrace

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

219956

Description

Dozens of cats (number growing regularly) causing:
nuisance
unsanitary
spraying
poop all over


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.