Illegal Dumping Archived

4575-4599 Elinora Ave Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 67075

Issue ID:

3617740

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Redwood Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

751166

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumping at corner of Aliso & Elinora.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...