Park Maintenance Archived

El Centro Ave Oakland CA 94602 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4845

Issue ID:

3618104

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Oakmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

751237

Description

Please pick up willows cut by volunteer trail maintenance crew. Note: across the street are green waste bags that also need to be picked up. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.