Park Maintenance Archived

1393 El Centro Ave Oakland CA 94602 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4845

Issue ID:

3618111

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

199 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

751237

Description

Green waste bags filled by Team Oakland and other volunteer crews need to be picked up. Across the street is a big pile of willows cut back off the street that also need to be removed. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.