Parking Enforcement Archived

2527 Magnolia St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 325

Issue ID:

3618384

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This car has been abandoned right in front of my business for 4 days. Please have it towed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.