Illegal Dumping Archived

1-7 Deering Ct Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3710

Issue ID:

3618396

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Hacienda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

751277

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken appliances (refrigerator)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.