Traffic Issue - Sidewalk Parking Archived

903 2nd St N St. Petersburg FL 33701 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3618452

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

312 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

3635812

Description

The people that live here conatantly park their vehicles blocking the sidewalk. The address listed is the property address, the driveway accesd is on 2nd Street

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

22 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.