Cycling and car Infrastructure Issue Open

Lyons Ave. Between Greenlawn And Pacific Lansing, Ingham, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3619208

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Cycling Infrastructure Issue

Viewed:

1166 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

very rough and uneven surface. All most need a 4-wheel drive! This is on Lyons ave between Greenlawn and Pacific.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...