High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

3708 Bonito Ct Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3619695

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Front and Back of property have over 2 foot high weeds that need to be cut to the ground.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.