确认人: Boston 311

Pothole - Sewer sinkhole developing 已确认

13 Neptune Road Boston, Massachusetts 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 0

问题 ID:

3619724

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Pothole

已查看:

1126 次数

社区:

East Boston

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

101002182497

已标记:

pothole

说明

On the right hand side, the sinkhole is developing where there is a sewer cover. Please take a look and submit to have fixed.


5 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.