Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti Acknowledged

7700 International Blvd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1240190

Issue ID:

3619915

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Arroyo Viejo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

751385

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Grafitti
Illegal dumping


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.