Dead Animal Removal Archived

333 Chalmers Street Detroit, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3620772

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Dead Animal Removal

Viewed:

42 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

DOG IN DRIVEWAY

also asked...
Q. Please describe the animal (for example, "large dog").
A. LARGE

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.