Bulk Trash Archiviato

3202 North Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

3620943

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Visualizzato:

175 ore

Vicinato:

Brookland Park

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

220410

Taggato:

trash

Descrizione

Trash overfilled in alley behind Garland and North, has been like this for years


2 Commento

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.