Cars constantly speeding Open

5051 Schuller Dr Ne Canton, OH 44705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3622741

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

247 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Cars always speeding through neighborhood


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.