Graffiti Archived

2038 E Grant Rd Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

36230

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1275 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on large rock in front yard.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.