Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Grove Shafter Fwy Oakland, CA 94618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3623170

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Rockridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

751760

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Two very heavy bags blocking sidewalk


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.