Bulk Trash Archived

1213 N 35th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3623446

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

195 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

220681

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen is requesting bulk pickup at this location; items couch, misc items...clothes, toys.. located back alley; tenant moved and has placed items there for pickup..


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.