Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Street tree maintenance or removal Acknowledged

430 S Main St Ann Arbor, MI 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17910

Issue ID:

3623919

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Street tree maintenance

Viewed:

407 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

321830

Tagged:

tree

Description

Two street trees in front of Ashley news in real trouble.

also asked...
Q. What is the tree problem?
A. Looks unhealthy. Please inspect

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.