Other: Other City Services Open

1631 Fruitvale Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3624226

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

326 times

Neighborhood:

Hawthorne

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

751888

Description

Glass at Josie de La Cruz bus Stop was broken and still hasn't been replaced.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • TOM (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...