Other: Cut trees on side of road, fire hazard Archived

6555 Montclair Railroad Trail Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3624351

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

1010 times

Neighborhood:

Shepherd Canyon

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

751899

Description

This pile of cut trees has been at this site for months and is dried up and a fire hazard. Can someone remove it?


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.