Other Archived

1224 Us-250 Richmond, VA 23219, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3624631

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Biotech And MCV District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

220807

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

Traffic construction sign blocking view of controlled crosswalk sign on Broad St. at corner of College St.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.