Illegal Dumping Archived

Carson St Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1502379235018

Reporter

Civic Points: 55890
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3625375

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Redwood Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

751945

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping on Aliso Avenue between Fieldbrook & Carson


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.