Codes Compliance Archived

2310 Lamparilla Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1313605

Issue ID:

3625435

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

175 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3628611

Description

back yard has grass over height. Is storing boat trailer and other commercial equipment in back yard. No one lives at property. It is used to store junk. This is an ongoing problem. Is an eyesore and blight to the neighborhood.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.