Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

980 Overpass On 55th Between Telegraph And Shattuck Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 995

Issue ID:

3625740

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

118 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

751987

Tagged:

trash

Description

constant dumping


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.