Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Other City Services Acknowledged

2807 Ritchie St Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3625769

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

751992

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Sidewalk completely overgrown with vegetation & private lite overgrown


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.