Acknowledged by: Jacksonville, TX

Abandoned/Junked vehicles Acknowledged

1016 Devereaux St Jacksonville, TX 75766, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1502392666969

Reporter

Civic Points: 150
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3626215

Submitted To:

Jacksonville

Category:

Abandoned/Junked vehicles

Viewed:

538 times

Neighborhood:

Jacksonville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tall weeds


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank