Pothole Archived

Murok Way And Williams Drive South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3626648

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

293 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

it is in the middle of the road, difficult to go around it. Needs to be fixed.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. Murok Way and Williams Dr South as well other areas
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. Yes

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • PinellasNeighbor (Registered User)

  • Closed Stormwater Administrative Secretary #C (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.