Other: Other City Services Archived

1780-1790 Goss St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3626922

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

752140

Description

Abandoned auto


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Aaron Lander (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.