Other Archived

Address Unavailable Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3627362

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

221641

Tagged:

tree

Description

Trees growing from the sewer , on Ingram Ave between Grace Laundromat and Wilsons Funeral home


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.