Abandoned moped La Kaydiiyey

1924 15th Street Southeast Washington, DC 20020, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3627364

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Arkay:

1038 jeer

Xaafadda:

Anacostia

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

17-00445497

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Abandoned mopad as been at street curb since Sunday August 6 2017 between 1922 and 1924 15th Street SE across from Ketchum Elementary school without regard to the fact this moped is wasting limited street parking space. Which city agency is responsible for removing this bulk TRASH.


3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.