Acknowledged by: Canton Georgia

Street Light Acknowledged

Juniper And Riverstone Pkwy Canton, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3628009

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

VITAL STREET LIGHT HAS BEEN OUT FOR A WHILE ,
WHEN WORKING IT LIGHTS THE PEDESTRIAN WALKWAY TO CROSS THE STREET AND SAFEGUARDS BUSINESSES


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank