Pris en compte par: City of Quincy

Trash/overgrown Reconnu

97-99 Ruggles Street Quincy, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3628868

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Catégorie:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown

Vues:

426 fois

Quartier:

Quincy

A signalé:

le

Description

Broken fence, unkept yard, overgrown weeds, junk build up on property and sidewalk. The sidewalk is not accessible due to junk and the property is not maintained. There is trash everywhere on the property.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.