Road Related Repairs (other than Potholes) Archived

20-24 Mt. Carmel Ave Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
20170811 160634

Reporter

Civic Points: 615
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3629005

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Road Related Repairs (other than Potholes)

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Driveway has been like this for over 2 months and is causing damage to vehicles using it. Needs to be finished Immediately.

also asked...
Q. Type of Road Issue?
A. Other
Q. Attach Photo if Taken
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.