Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Trash can and big trash bag on roof Acknowledged

1076 Sea Street Quincy, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

362922

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown

Viewed:

463 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a big trash can and trash bag on that house's front roof now. Trash day is not until TUESDAY. It is noon so I hope you can send someone out today to catch them in the act. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Chris Cassani (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.