Acknowledged by: Boston 311

2 stray shopping carts Acknowledged

Wexford Street Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3629371

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1054 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002185884

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

2 stray shopping carts on sidewalk behind charles river hotel


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.