Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Code Enforcement - Public Property Acknowledged

12525 E Marginal Way S Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
20170811 185657

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3629699

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Code Enforcement - Public Property

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, signs

Description

Sandwhich board sign and shrubs blocking the sidewalk at Rosso Nursery.


2 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Nora Gierloff (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Kia Velarde - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank